© Pédale Romande |
1. 1. | REUTIMANN Matthias REUTIMANN Matthias | Swiss Racing Academy | 02H41'45'' 02H41'45'' | ||
2. 2. | IMHOF Claudio IMHOF Claudio | Akros-Thömus | + 00'00'' + 00'00'' | ||
3. 3. | ZANASCA Luca ZANASCA Luca | Mx Project | + 00'24'' + 00'24'' | ||
4. 4. | ZOBRIST Manuel ZOBRIST Manuel | Akros-Thömus | + 00'24'' + 00'24'' | ||
5. 5. | BELLONI Manuel BELLONI Manuel | VC Mendrisio | + 00'24'' + 00'24'' | ||
6. 6. | LÜSCHER Damian LÜSCHER Damian | Swiss Racing Academy | + 00'24'' + 00'24'' | ||
7. 7. | RÜEGG Timon RÜEGG Timon | Swiss Racing Academy | + 00'24'' + 00'24'' | ||
8. 8. | ENDER Robin ENDER Robin | Akros-Thömus Devo | + 00'24'' + 00'24'' | ||
9. 9. | GÜLLER Timo GÜLLER Timo | Akros-Thömus | + 00'24'' + 00'24'' | ||
10. 10. | SEKKAK Imad SEKKAK Imad | Club CMC | + 00'24'' + 00'24'' | ||
13. 13. | MARGUET Tristan MARGUET Tristan | RC Olympia Biel | + 00'24'' + 00'24'' | ||
17. 17. | HERTLING Arnaud HERTLING Arnaud | VC Fribourg | + 00'24'' + 00'24'' | ||
20. 20. | SCHIR Théry SCHIR Théry | VC Orbe | + 00'24'' + 00'24'' | ||
26. 26. | JOLIDON Nicola JOLIDON Nicola | VC Lyss | + 00'24'' + 00'24'' | ||
28. 28. | PASCHE Frank PASCHE Frank | Cyclophile Lausannois | + 00'24'' + 00'24'' | ||
31. 31. | GACHET Guillaume GACHET Guillaume | Pédale Bulloise | + 00'24'' + 00'24'' | ||
33. 33. | BÖGLI Noah BÖGLI Noah | Greenhillbikers Péry | + 00'24'' + 00'24'' | ||
37. 37. | DEBONS Antoine DEBONS Antoine | VC Excelsior Martigny | + 00'24'' + 00'24'' | ||
38. 38. | DUFAUX Loïs DUFAUX Loïs | Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme | + 00'24'' + 00'24'' | ||
41. 41. | VOISARD Yannis VOISARD Yannis | GS Ajoie | + 00'24'' + 00'24'' | ||
44. 44. | JOLIDON Cédric JOLIDON Cédric | VC Lyss | + 00'24'' + 00'24'' | ||
45. 45. | JENELTEN Jeremias JENELTEN Jeremias | VC Oberwallis | + 00'24'' + 00'24'' | ||
49. 49. | RAPPO Anthony RAPPO Anthony | VC Vignoble Colombier | + 00'24'' + 00'24'' | ||
51. 51. | BOSSENS Julien BOSSENS Julien | VC Fribourg | + 00'24'' + 00'24'' | ||
53. 53. | PAROZ Justin PAROZ Justin | Zeta Cycling Club Colombier | + 00'24'' + 00'24'' | ||
57. 57. | GUINCHARD Benoît GUINCHARD Benoît | Cyclophile Sédunois | + 00'24'' + 00'24'' | ||
58. 58. | SESSAGESIMI Robin SESSAGESIMI Robin | Cyclophile Lausannois | + 00'24'' + 00'24'' | ||
60. 60. | HASLER Pavel HASLER Pavel | VC Tramelan | + 00'24'' + 00'24'' | ||
62. 62. | CLAPASSON Thomas CLAPASSON Thomas | Union Cycliste Montheysanne | + 00'39'' + 00'39'' | ||
66. 66. | PAROZ Aurèle PAROZ Aurèle | Zeta Cycling Club Colombier | + 00'40'' + 00'40'' | ||
69. 69. | SCHÜTZ Carl SCHÜTZ Carl | VC Lancy | + 00'44'' + 00'44'' | ||
71. 71. | ANDEBREHAN Maekele ANDEBREHAN Maekele | Cyclophile Bex | + 00'44'' + 00'44'' | ||
73. 73. | KLÖTZLI Micha KLÖTZLI Micha | VC Tramelan | + 00'53'' + 00'53'' | ||
74. 74. | TREUTHARDT Colin TREUTHARDT Colin | Zeta Cycling Club Colombier | + 00'53'' + 00'53'' | ||
79. 79. | BARONE Fabio BARONE Fabio | VC Franches-Montagnes | + 01'03'' + 01'03'' | ||
86. 86. | MAILLEFER Simon MAILLEFER Simon | VC Vevey | + 01'39'' + 01'39'' | ||
89. 89. | GRAND Arnaud GRAND Arnaud | Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme | + 02'02'' + 02'02'' | ||
92. 92. | BENEY Maxime BENEY Maxime | VC Vevey | + 02'59'' + 02'59'' | ||
95. 95. | AUBERT Romain AUBERT Romain | GS Ajoie | + 05'02'' + 05'02'' | ||
99. 99. | DEBONS Guérin DEBONS Guérin | Cyclophile Sédunois | + 11'31'' + 11'31'' | ||
108. 108. | DEDERICHS Armin DEDERICHS Armin | VC Nyon | + 20'54'' + 20'54'' | ||
109. 109. | GRIMM Nicolas GRIMM Nicolas | VC Orbe | + 1 tour + 1 tour | ||
114. 114. | PIOLETTI Lorenzo PIOLETTI Lorenzo | VC Vallorbe | + 2 tours + 2 tours |
114 coureurs classés. |