1. 1. | GARCIA Mateo GARCIA Mateo | CMC | 01H09'36'' 01H09'36'' | ||
2. 2. | RAPPO Anthony RAPPO Anthony | VC Vignoble Colombier | + 00'01'' + 00'01'' | ||
3. 3. | BUSSARD Dimitri BUSSARD Dimitri | Cyclophile Lausannois | + 00'10'' + 00'10'' | ||
4. 4. | ARCHIBOLD Franklin ARCHIBOLD Franklin | CMC | + 00'20'' + 00'20'' | ||
5. 5. | MULUEBERHAN Henok MULUEBERHAN Henok | CMC | + 00'22'' + 00'22'' | ||
6. 6. | CHENAUX Adrien CHENAUX Adrien | VC Fribourg | + 00'23'' + 00'23'' | ||
7. 7. | BELLIA Matteo BELLIA Matteo | IAM Excelsior | + 00'47'' + 00'47'' | ||
8. 8. | RENDON Tito RENDON Tito | CMC | + 00'49'' + 00'49'' | ||
9. 9. | VOISARD Yannis VOISARD Yannis | GS Ajoie | + 01'16'' + 01'16'' | ||
10. 10. | DELCO Lorenzo DELCO Lorenzo | VC Mendrisio | + 01'21'' + 01'21'' | ||
18. 18. | CLAPASSON Thomas CLAPASSON Thomas | Union Cycliste Montheysanne | + 03'46'' + 03'46'' | ||
19. 19. | GASSER Arnaud GASSER Arnaud | Mountain Performance | + 03'57'' + 03'57'' | ||
20. 20. | GALLETTI Maxime GALLETTI Maxime | Union Cycliste Montheysanne | + 04'05'' + 04'05'' | ||
21. 21. | MOTTIEZ Gilles MOTTIEZ Gilles | VC Excelsior Martigny | + 05'09'' + 05'09'' | ||
24. 24. | JENELTEN Jeremias JENELTEN Jeremias | VC Oberwallis | + 05'31'' + 05'31'' | ||
27. 27. | DONZÉ Marc DONZÉ Marc | VC Franches-Montagnes | + 06'02'' + 06'02'' | ||
28. 28. | DÖRING Jonas DÖRING Jonas | VC Oberwallis | + 06'40'' + 06'40'' | ||
29. 29. | SESSAGESIMI Robin SESSAGESIMI Robin | Cyclophile Lausannois | + 06'45'' + 06'45'' | ||
30. 30. | HASLER Pavel HASLER Pavel | VC Tramelan | + 07'18'' + 07'18'' | ||
35. 35. | ANDEBREHAN Maekele ANDEBREHAN Maekele | Cyclophile Bex | + 08'02'' + 08'02'' | ||
37. 37. | QUINCEY Scott QUINCEY Scott | VC Nyon | + 08'52'' + 08'52'' | ||
40. 40. | DONZÉ Robin DONZÉ Robin | VC Franches-Montagnes | + 09'14'' + 09'14'' | ||
41. 41. | PAROZ Aurèle PAROZ Aurèle | Zeta Cycling Club Colombier | + 09'22'' + 09'22'' | ||
44. 44. | PITTET Grégory PITTET Grégory | Spartaco Cycling Genève | + 11'20'' + 11'20'' | ||
45. 45. | ARNOLD Yoann ARNOLD Yoann | Cyclophile Sédunois | + 11'22'' + 11'22'' | ||
48. 48. | SCHNYDER Lars SCHNYDER Lars | VC Orbe | + 12'21'' + 12'21'' | ||
49. 49. | AEBI Antoine AEBI Antoine | VC Orbe | + 12'32'' + 12'32'' | ||
50. 50. | DEBONS Antoine DEBONS Antoine | VC Excelsior Martigny | + 12'32'' + 12'32'' | ||
52. 52. | GUINCHARD Benoît GUINCHARD Benoît | Cyclophile Sédunois | + 12'53'' + 12'53'' | ||
53. 53. | DEBONS Guérin DEBONS Guérin | Cyclophile Sédunois | + 13'11'' + 13'11'' | ||
56. 56. | KURATLI Bastian KURATLI Bastian | Bikeclub Sense Oberland | + 13'40'' + 13'40'' | ||
57. 57. | CONOD Nicolas CONOD Nicolas | VC Nyon | +13'42'' +13'42'' | ||
61. 61. | DUFAUX Loïs DUFAUX Loïs | Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme | + 14'12'' + 14'12'' | ||
63. 63. | GUEX Quentin GUEX Quentin | Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme | + 15'30'' + 15'30'' | ||
64. 64. | LAWTON Henry LAWTON Henry | VC Lancy | + 16'59'' + 16'59'' | ||
66. 66. | MORARD Dimitri MORARD Dimitri | Cyclophile Sédunois | + 18'02'' + 18'02'' | ||
80. 80. | STADELMANN Étienne STADELMANN Étienne | Zeta Cycling Club Colombier | + 34'26'' + 34'26'' |
83 coureurs classés. |